Physics Wallah
banner

PW SSC Guru Purnima Offer 2026: Get Up to 70% OFF on Batches & Mahapacks, Extra 15% OFF with FLAT15

PW SSC Guru Purnima Offer 2026 is live with up to 70% OFF on all SSC Batches and Mahapacks. Students can also avail an extra 15% OFF using coupon code FLAT15. The offer is valid from 28 July to 31 July 2026 for a limited period.
PW SSC Guru Purnima Offer 2026

PW SSC Guru Purnima Offer 2026 is a limited-time opportunity for SSC aspirants to enroll in their preferred preparation courses at significantly discounted prices. As part of this special promotional campaign, Physics Wallah is offering up to 70% OFF on all SSC Batches and Mahapacks. 

Students can further maximize their savings by applying the coupon code FLAT15 to receive an extra 15% discount at checkout. The offer is valid from 28 July to 31 July 2026, making it an ideal time for candidates to begin or strengthen their SSC exam preparation.

PW SSC Guru Purnima Offer 2026 Highlights

The PW SSC Guru Purnima Offer 2026 brings exciting discounts for SSC aspirants, offering up to 70% OFF on all Batches and Mahapacks. Students can also enjoy an extra 15% OFF by applying the coupon code FLAT15 during the offer period. 

PW SSC Guru Purnima Offer 2026 Highlights
Particulars Details
Offer Name PW SSC Guru Purnima Offer 2026
Maximum Discount Up to 70% OFF
Additional Discount Extra 15% OFF
Coupon Code FLAT15
Applicable On All SSC Batches & Mahapacks
Original Offer Period 28 July – 31 July 2026

PW SSC Guru Purnima Offer 2026 Discount Details

As part of the Guru Purnima celebration, Physics Wallah is offering attractive discounts on its SSC preparation courses. Students enrolling during the offer period can avail:

  • Up to 70% OFF on all SSC batches and Mahapacks.

  • Extra 15% OFF by applying the coupon code FLAT15.

  • Discounts are available only for the limited promotional period.

This offer enables aspirants to access comprehensive SSC preparation courses at significantly reduced prices.

PW SSC Guru Purnima Offer 2026 Validity

The offer is available in two phases:

  • Offer: 28 July to 31 July 2026

Students are advised to complete their enrollment before the extended offer period ends to maximize their savings.

How to Avail PW SSC Guru Purnima Offer 2026

Follow these simple steps to claim the discount:

  1. Visit the PW App or official website.

  2. Select your preferred SSC Batch or Mahapack.

  3. Add the course to your cart.

  4. Apply the coupon code FLAT15 during checkout.

  5. Complete the payment to receive the applicable discounts.

Benefits of the PW SSC Guru Purnima Offer 2026

The Guru Purnima Offer provides an excellent opportunity for SSC aspirants to:

  • Save up to 70% on course fees.

  • Get an additional 15% discount using FLAT15.

  • Enroll in SSC batches and Mahapacks at reduced prices.

  • Continue preparation with comprehensive study resources during the promotional period.

Why Students Should Not Miss This Offer

With discounts available on all SSC batches and Mahapacks, the PW SSC Guru Purnima Offer 2026 is a valuable opportunity for candidates preparing for upcoming SSC examinations. Interested students should enroll before the deadline to take advantage of the maximum savings.

PW provides SSC exam content, including SSC Exams Updates, sample papers, mock tests, guidance sessions, and more. Also, enroll today in the SSC Online Batches for preparation.

PW SSC GuruPurnima Offer 2026 FAQs

Q1. What is the maximum discount available under the PW SSC Guru Purnima Offer 2026?

Students can get up to 70% OFF on all SSC batches and Mahapacks.

Q2. What is the coupon code for the additional discount?

Students can use the coupon code FLAT15 to get an extra 15% OFF.

Q3. What is the validity of the PW SSC Guru Purnima Offer 2026?

The main offer runs from 28 July to 31 July 2026.

Q4. Which courses are included in the offer?

The offer is applicable to all PW SSC batches and Mahapacks.
Free Learning Resources
Know about Physics Wallah
Physics Wallah is an Indian edtech platform that provides accessible & comprehensive learning experiences to students from Class 6th to postgraduate level. We also provide extensive NCERT solutions, sample paper, NEET, JEE Mains, BITSAT previous year papers & more such resources to students. Physics Wallah also caters to over 3.5 million registered students and over 78 lakh+ Youtube subscribers with 4.8 rating on its app.
We Stand Out because
We provide students with intensive courses with India’s qualified & experienced faculties & mentors. PW strives to make the learning experience comprehensive and accessible for students of all sections of society. We believe in empowering every single student who couldn't dream of a good career in engineering and medical field earlier.
Our Key Focus Areas
Physics Wallah's main focus is to make the learning experience as economical as possible for all students. With our affordable courses like Lakshya, Udaan and Arjuna and many others, we have been able to provide a platform for lakhs of aspirants. From providing Chemistry, Maths, Physics formula to giving e-books of eminent authors like RD Sharma, RS Aggarwal and Lakhmir Singh, PW focuses on every single student's need for preparation.
What Makes Us Different
Physics Wallah strives to develop a comprehensive pedagogical structure for students, where they get a state-of-the-art learning experience with study material and resources. Apart from catering students preparing for JEE Mains and NEET, PW also provides study material for each state board like Uttar Pradesh, Bihar, and others

Copyright © 2026 Physicswallah Limited All rights reserved.